Edit
Escape at Dannemora (TV Mini-Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ben Stiller ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Brett Johnson ... (creator) (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Tolkin ... (creator) (7 episodes, 2018)
Jerry Stahl ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Cast  

Benicio Del Toro ...  Richard Matt 7 episodes, 2018
Patricia Arquette ...  Tilly Mitchell 7 episodes, 2018
Paul Dano ...  David Sweat 7 episodes, 2018
Bonnie Hunt ...  Catherine Scott / ... 7 episodes, 2018
Eric Lange ...  Lyle Mitchell 7 episodes, 2018
David Morse ...  Gene Palmer 7 episodes, 2018
Jeremy Bobb ...  Dennis Lambert 7 episodes, 2018
James E. Facteau James E. Facteau ...  CERT officer / ... 7 episodes, 2018
Daniel Johnson Daniel Johnson ...  Inmate 7 episodes, 2018
Katrina Lee Katrina Lee ...  Reporter 7 episodes, 2018
Gregory Blanch ...  CERT / ... 6 episodes, 2018
Peter Georgo ...  Correction Officer Georgo 6 episodes, 2018
James W. Meagher ...  CERT / ... 6 episodes, 2018
Adam Meixler Adam Meixler ...  Inmate / ... 6 episodes, 2018
John Persse John Persse ...  Correction Officer 6 episodes, 2018
Michael Beasley ...  Murder 5 episodes, 2018
Dominic Colón ...  Odell Martinez 5 episodes, 2018
Gregory Dann ...  Albert Boyd / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Calvin Dutton ...  Kilo 5 episodes, 2018
Elijah Gravely ...  Inmate / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Michael Hawkins ...  Kilo / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Edward Mercado Edward Mercado ...  Inmate Dre Cruz / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Joshua Rivera ...  Angel 4 episodes, 2018
Boma Akpore ...  Inmate 4 episodes, 2018
Chad E Blair ...  Corrections Officer 4 episodes, 2018
Adam Desautels ...  Guinness / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Jeff Girault Jeff Girault ...  Inmate 4 episodes, 2018
Nathaniel Johnson Nathaniel Johnson ...  Inmate 4 episodes, 2018
Eric Lashua Eric Lashua ...  Cert 4 episodes, 2018
John D Singh ...  Honor Block Inmate 4 episodes, 2018
Neil Towne ...  Max Inmate / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Thomas D. Weaver ...  Prison Correction Officer / ... 4 episodes, 2018
Antoni Corone ...  Scary Gary 3 episodes, 2018
Carolyn Mignini ...  Ilene Mulvaney 3 episodes, 2018
Johanna Day ...  Ruth 3 episodes, 2018
Christopher Mele ...  Big Dummy / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Enzo Cellucci ...  Victor Howard 3 episodes, 2018
Matthias Sebastiun Garry ...  Kilo's Crew / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Shawn Hopseker ...  CERT / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Ted Opalinski ...  Prisoner 3 episodes, 2018
Andrew Chappelle ...  JLo 2 episodes, 2018
Harry O'Reilly Harry O'Reilly ...  Corrections Officer Blake 2 episodes, 2018
Bonnie Milligan Bonnie Milligan ...  Bitsy / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Amy Stiller ...  Dispatcher Cathy / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Jim Parrack ...  Kevin Tarsia 2 episodes, 2018
Micah Stock ...  Kenny Mitchell 2 episodes, 2018
Erik J. Jensen Erik J. Jensen ...  Jab 2 episodes, 2018
Jeffrey Schecter ...  Spencer Freedman 2 episodes, 2018
Jean Brassard ...  Gentleman with Ice Cream / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Claire Hampsey ...  Lady with Ice Cream 2 episodes, 2018
Amber Gray ...  Annie 2 episodes, 2018
Carla Brandberg ...  Betty 2 episodes, 2018
Chris Bojo Chris Bojo ...  C.E.R.T. Officer (2018) 2 episodes, 2018
Gregory Bromfield ...  Prison Commissary Staff 2 episodes, 2018
Glenn Burnett ...  Background driver 2 episodes, 2018
Dominic Cancelliere ...  Inmate / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Carl Clemons Carl Clemons ...  Kilos Crew 2 episodes, 2018
David Glabb ...  CERT / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Shadow C. LaValley ...  Spencer Freedman's Assistant 2 episodes, 2018
Charles Prendergast ...  Domino 2 episodes, 2018
Kristina Randjelovic ...  Melissa - Andrew Cuomo's Chief of Staff 2 episodes, 2018
Bobby Rodriguez Bobby Rodriguez ...  Prisoner 2 episodes, 2018
Mario Ruiz Mario Ruiz ...  Inmate 2 episodes, 2018
Skipp Sudduth 1 episode, 2018
Charlie Hofheimer ...  Kenny Barrile Sr 1 episode, 2018
Ella Olivia Stiller Ella Olivia Stiller ...  Teen Driver 1 episode, 2018
Reggie Alvin Green ...  Reggie 1 episode, 2018
Ben Loving ...  Teen Driver's Father 1 episode, 2018
Diana Durango ...  Reporter at Clinton 1 episode, 2018
Alexandra Seal ...  Christi Ann 1 episode, 2018
Guerrin Gardner ...  Salon Lady with Lake House 1 episode, 2018
Cody Alvord Cody Alvord ...  Sweat's Accomplice #1 1 episode, 2018
Frank Deal ...  Corrections Officer Frank 1 episode, 2018
Alana O'Brien ...  Salon Lady Decorator 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Jes Austell ...  Hardware Store Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Shannon Thornhill Shannon Thornhill ...  Salon Stylist 1 episode, 2018
Tommy Buck ...  Front Gate Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Hani Furstenberg ...  Karena 1 episode, 2018
Robert Neary ...  Kevin Legros 1 episode, 2018
Pasquale Fabbozzi ...  Mess Hall Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Franck Fedele Franck Fedele ...  Front Gate Corrections Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Libby Winters ...  Tori 1 episode, 2018
Leo James Davis ...  Kenny Barille Jr. 1 episode, 2018
Giles Wright Giles Wright ...  Riot Leader Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Heath Ashmun ...  Tower Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Jeran McGinn ...  Tru-Stitch Employee 1 episode, 2018
Joel Van Liew ...  First Deputy Supervisor Dearborn 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Barrile Anthony Barrile ...  Jerome 1 episode, 2018
Joe Lisi ...  Deputy Superintendent Ross 1 episode, 2018
Nikki M. James ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Richie Allan ...  William Rickerson 1 episode, 2018
Tony Amen Tony Amen ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Phoebe Amirault Phoebe Amirault ...  Daughter at King's Wok 1 episode, 2018
Georin Aquila ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Darren Barcomb ...  CERT Officer 1 episode, 2018
Brian Bowman ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Kristoffe Brodeur ...  Skinhead Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Liz Cameron ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Edward Carnevale ...  C.O John 1 episode, 2018
Dj Nino Carta ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Lance Coughlin ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Brian Donahue ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Al Dubinsky ...  Lieutenant Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Robert Elswick Robert Elswick ...  CERT / ... 1 episode, 2018
Vic Estrella Vic Estrella ...  Honor Block Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Kinley Fleurejuste Kinley Fleurejuste ...  Soccer Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Patrick H. Fox ...  Confidential Informer 1 episode, 2018
Christopher G Gates Christopher G Gates ...  Bar patron 1 episode, 2018
Joe Gioco Joe Gioco ...  Dr. Clement 1 episode, 2018
Charles Guess Charles Guess ...  Major Guess 1 episode, 2018
Michael Imperioli ...  Andrew Cuomo 1 episode, 2018
Slim Khezri Slim Khezri ...  FBI Special Agent 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Klein ...  Pedestrian 1 episode, 2018
Mike Kuse Mike Kuse ...  U.S. Marshal 1 episode, 2018
Pete Landis Pete Landis ...  Prison Psychologist 1 episode, 2018
Michael Lanuto ...  Trooper #100 1 episode, 2018
Jake Lawson ...  Security Detail 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Mangano ...  Anthony Annucci 1 episode, 2018
Scott Martin ...  Muslim Skower Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Eva McChesney Eva McChesney ...  Nurse Lucille 1 episode, 2018
George Mcgrath George Mcgrath ...  Marshall / ... 1 episode, 2018
Bernard Miller ...  Border patrol officer / ... 1 episode, 2018
Johnny Mirandona ...  Kenny Junior's Friend 1 episode, 2018
Joleene Moody ...  First Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Phil Nardozzi ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Navarro Rachel Navarro ...  Francesca Matt 1 episode, 2018
Darko Nikolic Darko Nikolic ...  Security Detail 1 episode, 2018
Bernice Pierre Bernice Pierre ...  Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Franco Pinacchio Franco Pinacchio ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Annie Pisapia ...  Prison office worker 1 episode, 2018
Eric Rasmussen Eric Rasmussen ...  Prison Employee 1 episode, 2018
George W Richardson George W Richardson ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2018
Ray Rosario ...  Prison Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Frank Rossi ...  Acting Coach (Robert S. Bates)) 1 episode, 2018
Shade Rupe ...  CO Danny 1 episode, 2018
Mike Scerbo ...  Prison Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Spitfire Alexander Spitfire ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Giovani Stprix ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2018
Joy Sudduth ...  Reporter (Outside Mitchell house) 1 episode, 2018
Harry Sutton Jr. ...  Reporter #3 1 episode, 2018
Paul Tawczynski ...  US Marshal 1 episode, 2018
Mike Walker ...  FBI 1 episode, 2018
Adam Wannemacher Adam Wannemacher ...  Corrections officer 1 episode, 2018
Cynthia Wilber Cynthia Wilber ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Jerry Wood ...  C.E.R.T. Officer 1 episode, 2018
Scott Lockhart Scott Lockhart ...  Prison Correctional Officer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018
Deborah Loring Deborah Loring ...  Canine Handler / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Chris McCail ...  Chef (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Chris Breen Chris Breen ...  CERT Team Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Carlos Gonzalez Carlos Gonzalez ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kenneth Kopolovicz Kenneth Kopolovicz ...  News Videographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Robert Stull Robert Stull ...  Correction Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Gavin J. Behrman ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Adam Brightman ... producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Gerry Robert Byrne ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Bill Carraro ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael De Luca ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Ivey Hardin ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Brett Johnson ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Billy Redner ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa M. Rowe ... producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Stiller ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Tolkin ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Weinstock ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Zuriff ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Paul Leonardo Jr. ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Left ... co-producer (1 episode, 2018)
Jerry Stahl ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Ed Shearmur ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Jessica Lee Gagné ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Geoffrey Richman ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Malcolm Jamieson ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Rachel Tenner ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Mark Ricker ... (7 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

James F. Truesdale ... art director / supervising art director (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Gowen ... (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Gage Gardner ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Cherish M. Hale ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

David C. Robinson ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Suzy Mazzarese-Allison ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2018)
Paul Molnar ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Ripps ... contact lens technician (7 episodes, 2018)
Marianne Skiba ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Farulla ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... makeup consultant (5 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Kelley ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Erin Kennedy Lunsford ... key hairstylist (1 episode, 2018)
Don Kozma ... key makeup (1 episode, 2018)
Bernadette Mazur ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2018)
Yoichi Art Sakamoto ... special effects makeup (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Gavin J. Behrman ... production supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Adam Brightman ... unit production manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Damon Michael Gordon ... assistant production manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Joe Guest ... unit production manager: second unit / unit production manager: Pittsburgh unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Paul Leonardo Jr. ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Bill Carraro ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Brendan Donohue ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa M. Rowe ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Lyda Blank ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
David Catalano ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Luke Crawford ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Phil Neilson ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2018)
Dan Short ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Treiber ... Additional 2nd Assistant Director (6 episodes, 2018)
Kevin R. Shields ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Jill Alexander ... property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Eric Bryant ... graphic designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jenn Bubka ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Dominique Carino ... art department pa (7 episodes, 2018)
Jamel Daniels ... on set dresser (7 episodes, 2018)
Julia Dent ... On Set Prop Master (7 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Feld ... assistant art director (7 episodes, 2018)
Gilbert Gertsen Jr. ... On-Set Greens (7 episodes, 2018)
Will Giannotti ... carpenter (7 episodes, 2018)
Gary Grill ... construction coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Julia G. Hickman ... art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Susan Kaufman ... assistant set decorator: Adirondack Unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Laurel Kolsby ... additional graphic designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Gabrielle Lui ... property assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Tess Peltzer-Rollo ... props (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Ramos ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2018)
Gerard Fiore ... key construction grip / Key construction grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Janulis ... second unit: property master (6 episodes, 2018)
Morgan Jones ... art department assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Shanelle Lashway ... art assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Kelsey Peters ... prop buyer / second unit property master (6 episodes, 2018)
Matthew M. McCloskey ... On Set Dresser: Pittsburgh (5 episodes, 2018)
Sophia Barrett ... props (4 episodes, 2018)
Peter Regnier ... unit 2 on-set dresser (4 episodes, 2018)
Edward Smith ... carpenter (4 episodes, 2018)
Jurasama Arunchai ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Gary Chandler ... key on set dresser (3 episodes, 2018)
Dennis Moyes ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2018)
Cammeron Truesdale ... camera scenic (3 episodes, 2018)
Michael Cawood ... previs artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jolene Dames ... craft service: pilot (1 episode, 2018)
Andrea James ... construction buyer (1 episode, 2018)
Gregory Jones ... key greens (1 episode, 2018)
Laura Krause ... previs modeler (1 episode, 2018)
Carl Vazquez ... previs artist (1 episode, 2018)
Gage Gardner ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

David Briggs ... ADR editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Bob Chefalas ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Tom Nelson ... production sound mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Eric Strausser ... sound editor / Foley editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Julie Wilde ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Arielle Engle ... sound (6 episodes, 2018)
David Tirolo ... sound mixer: second unit (6 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Cicero ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael McMenomy ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Jim Emswiller ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Jacob Ribicoff ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor/sound designer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Joe Heffernan ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Riedman ... special effects foreman (7 episodes, 2018)
Mike Garvin ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Springsteen ... special effects (3 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Mike S. Huffman ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jake Braver ... visual effects consultant / Visual Effects Consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
Josh Child ... senior compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew T. Griffin ... visual effects producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Tonya Smay ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Djuna Wahlrab ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Shannen Walsh ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Nick Crist ... senior compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Michael Queen ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Michael Millspaugh ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Armstrong ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Raff ... additional visual effects supervisor: Phosphene (2 episodes, 2018)
George Antzoulides ... previs supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
John Bair ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Carrillos ... digital artist (1 episode, 2018)
Siddarth John ... previsualization artist (1 episode, 2018)
Min Hwa Jung ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Servello ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Dean Neistat ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Zoltan Hodi ... stunt double: Paul Dano (6 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Place ... stunts (5 episodes, 2018)
Riley Barnes ... stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim Lajcik ... stunt double: Benicio Del Toro (3 episodes, 2018)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt rigger / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Jared Burke ... stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Jon Gombos ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Carlos Gonzalez ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
David MacDonald ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian Mclaughlin ... key stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2018)
Bob Roseman ... stunt driver / stunt driving double: Enzo Cellucci (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Triplett ... stunt double: Richie Allen / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Mohammed J. Ali ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Sean Archer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Frank Bal ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Robert S. Bates ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Burik ... key stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Cerqueira ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Clarke ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
George B. Colucci Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Donahue ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jake Eavey ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Fichera ... additional stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Fike ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Gallin ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Hahn ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Haaron Hines ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Decater James ... stunts: inmate#6 (1 episode, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Aaron Joshua ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
John Kloock ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Mariusz Kubicki ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Luke Lesko ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Benjamin Lott ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Alexa Marcigliano ... stunt double: Ella Olivia Stiller (1 episode, 2018)
Norman Marolt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jaime Miller ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Nandzik ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nnamdi Nwosa ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
David Paterson ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Pettograsso ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Drew Reade ... stunt police driver 2 (1 episode, 2018)
K.C. Roballo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Carl Rogers ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Adam Shippey ... stunt double: Jim Parrack (1 episode, 2018)
David Shumbris ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
David Spencer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Derric J. Stotts ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Frank Sundquist II ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
John Sundquist ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Toulouse ... stunt double: Erik J. Jensen (1 episode, 2018)
Stan Van Pelt ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jonah Young ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Sebastián Almeida ... libra operator / libra head operator (7 episodes, 2018)
John Coots ... shop electric (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Harding ... digital imaging technician: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Kanegson ... "a" dolly/ movi/technocrane operator / "a" dolly/movi/technocrane operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Kerwick Jr. ... key grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Meg Kettell ... b camera operator / B camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
James Madrid ... first assistant camera (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Makarauskas ... loader (7 episodes, 2018)
Damian Martin ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Frank Milea ... loader / loader: 2nd Unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Montalto ... second assistant "b" camera (7 episodes, 2018)
Tim Norman ... director of photography: second unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Pebler ... camera operator / A camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Christopher T. Saunders ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2018)
Ken Shibata ... gaffer (7 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Silver ... a camera second assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Justin Situ ... best boy electric (7 episodes, 2018)
Luke Taylor ... digital imaging technician / additional camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
David Woolner ... electrician (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael J. Burke ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Michael Guthrie ... 2nd assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Craig Haagensen ... camera operator: "a" camera / A camera operator (6 episodes, 2018)
Jon D. Morrison ... second unit gaffer (6 episodes, 2018)
Joe Striffler ... second unit best boy grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Eric Swanek ... 1st assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Swanek ... loader (6 episodes, 2018)
Zenfeek ... 2nd unit gaffer (6 episodes, 2018)
Tamas Janta ... electrician (5 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Muhlstock ... camera operator "a" cameraa / camera operator "a" camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Sean Folkl ... libra head operator (4 episodes, 2018)
Richard S. Crumrine Jr. ... first assistant a camera second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Bill Crumrine ... d camera 2nd ac (3 episodes, 2018)
Dexter Kennedy ... aerial drone pilot (3 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy Parsons ... additional camera: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel April ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Maceo Bishop ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Egyud ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Graham ... camera operator: drone (1 episode, 2018)
Jennie Jeddry ... additional camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Dustin Keller ... ultimate arm technician (1 episode, 2018)
Vinnie Laraway ... libra head technician (1 episode, 2018)
Charles Libin ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Randy Lin ... second best boy electric (1 episode, 2018)
Jose Del Carmen Martinez ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Moran ... video assist second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Nelson ... ultimate arm operator (1 episode, 2018)
Pierson Silver ... Libra Head Operator (1 episode, 2018)
Doug Stanczak ... video assist: Second Unit, Pittsburgh, PA (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Stover ... drone technician (1 episode, 2018)
Zachary Sullivan ... gaffer: flashback (1 episode, 2018)
John E. Tremba ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Aron ... aerial cinematography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Dvorsky ... aerial camera technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (7 episodes, 2018)
Danny Gordon ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Essy Hart ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Charlene Lee ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2018)
Bess Fifer ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2018)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... executive in charge of casting (6 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... extras casting (5 episodes, 2018)
Angela Citrola ... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Adam DeLisi ... extras casting (1 episode, 2018)
Debbie DeLisi ... extras casting (1 episode, 2018)
Katie Shenot ... extras casting: Pittsburgh unit (1 episode, 2018)
Nancy Mosser ... location casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Anne Brenneke ... Costume Coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Ann Bryant ... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2018)
Alison Evans ... set costumer: Pittsburgh Unit (7 episodes, 2018)
Aminah Haddad ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Harrington ... set costumer / wardrobe supervisor: second unit / costume coordinator / wardrobe supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Barbara Hause ... wardrobe supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Katalina Iturralde ... ager/dyer (7 episodes, 2018)
Zoe Nadel ... costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Malcolm Phipps ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Allegra Starobin ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Eileen Sieff Stroup ... wardrobe supervisor: background (7 episodes, 2018)
Carrie Shoberg ... additional set costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Liza James ... ager/dyer (5 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... costume and wardrobe consultant (5 episodes, 2018)
Scott T. Coppock ... stunt costumer (3 episodes, 2018)
Terry James ... costume assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Ben Philipp ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018)
Moira Shaughnessy ... crowd wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Stev Taylor ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Jonathan Cheng ... post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Dean Mozian ... digital intermediate producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Tom Poole ... supervising colorist (7 episodes, 2018)
Michael Roush ... dailies transfer operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Vanessa Trengrove ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Kovacic ... assistant editor / additional editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Theresa McDermott ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Geary ... colorist (1 episode, 2018)
Mitchell Wu ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Evelyn Chu ... location assistant / location scout (7 episodes, 2018)
Evan C. Eley ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Ferguson ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Jacqueline Keller ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Jayar Myers ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Steven Nyberg ... location assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Hyo Park ... location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
Susan Pazos ... location scout (7 episodes, 2018)
Brad Willett ... location assistant / locations scout (7 episodes, 2018)
Chris Wos ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018)
John Adkins ... location manager: Pittsburgh (6 episodes, 2018)
Seth James ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Tom Sexton ... location scout (6 episodes, 2018)
Paul Weisel ... location coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Paul Hamill ... location scout (5 episodes, 2018)
Rich Rogers ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Carver Diserens ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Mike George ... location scout (2 episodes, 2018)
Linda Perkins ... location scout (2 episodes, 2018)
Nikki Robbins ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Mitchell Barutha ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Brady Stack ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

John W. Chapman ... score engineer and mixer (7 episodes, 2018)
Linda Osher ... music clearance (7 episodes, 2018)
Alan Umstead ... orchestra contractor/Concertmaster (7 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Brooks ... music editor (1 episode, 2018)
George Drakoulias ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
David Shipps ... conductor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Bryan Place ... transportation captain (4 episodes, 2018)
Angelo Sotereanos ... dispatcher dot (3 episodes, 2018)
Scott Mincher ... transportation (2 episodes, 2018)
Gabe Turiello ... driver: camera car process trailer (2 episodes, 2018)
Frank Conforti ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2018)
Donald A. Kraus ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2018)

Series Other crew 

Rob Alicea ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Greg Brittain ... production assistant: Pittsburgh (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Coulanges ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Natalie Damico ... travel coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Dan Diaz ... cast security (7 episodes, 2018)
Quinn Dooley ... set pa (7 episodes, 2018)
Dan Duthie ... Set Production Assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
James E. Facteau ... consultant / corrections officer consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
Rich Fellegara ... key medic (7 episodes, 2018)
Mark Gazica ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Joel Goldes ... dialect coach: pre-production (7 episodes, 2018)
Alanna Harrington ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Megan Jahoda ... assistant to Bill Carraro (7 episodes, 2018)
Erik J. Jensen ... technical consultant / inmate consultant (7 episodes, 2018)
George Kaufman ... studio executive (7 episodes, 2018)
Marilyn Majich ... production secretary (7 episodes, 2018)
Shima Majidi ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Jeran McGinn ... stand-in: Paul Dano (7 episodes, 2018)
Amanda O'Reilly ... assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Paula Paternostro ... second assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Shanika L. Peterson ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Annica Riley ... first assistant accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Krystal Rose Rodriguez ... photo double (7 episodes, 2018)
Stacy Rowe ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Zack Stoff ... researcher (7 episodes, 2018)
Joel Tarantino ... armorer (7 episodes, 2018)
Patricia White ... stand-in: Patricia Arquette (7 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Wick ... stand-in/photo double: Eric Lange (7 episodes, 2018)
Drew Giacalone ... accounting clerk / production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Vanessa Gibbons ... first assistant assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2018)
Megan Graham ... script supervisor, 2nd Unit, Pittsburgh (6 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Hinchelwood ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Dianne Mapp-Cheek ... controller (6 episodes, 2018)
Bea Mendiola ... payroll assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Frederic J.A. Richter ... researcher (6 episodes, 2018)
Eileen Ryckman ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2018)
Howard Samuelsohn ... dialect coach / dialect coach: Ms. Arquette (6 episodes, 2018)
Adam Shova ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Stultz ... supervising payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Coleman ... second unit production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Sam Hoit ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Dustin LaValley ... consultant (4 episodes, 2018)
Anastasiya Serhiyenia ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Carmine Tzavis ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Anthony Brown ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
David Billy Cole ... Assistant Production Coordinator Pittsburgh (3 episodes, 2018)
Catherine Gittings ... production coordinator pittsburgh / production coordinator: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Julie Miklos ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Amber Robson ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2018)
Dorothea Swiac ... standin: Carolyn Mignini (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Villagomez ... credits administrator (3 episodes, 2018)
Harley Wilson ... Locations HVAC Operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Armanini ... office p.a. (2 episodes, 2018)
Mary Boyle ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Ciara D'Altorio ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Leigh Dillon ... dialect coach: Ms. Arquette (2 episodes, 2018)
Regina Katz ... additional assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Bobby Rodriguez ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018)
Rocco Salata ... stand-in: benicio del toro (2 episodes, 2018)
James Andre ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Teddy Blanks ... title design: CHIPS (1 episode, 2018)
James Bodnar ... technical advisor (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Bredengerd ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Ashley Coppolino ... production secretary (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher L. Graves ... ADR Loop Group (1 episode, 2018)
Charles Guess ... manhunt consultant, NY State Police (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Jacoby ... writer's assistant/script coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Slim Khezri ... double/stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler James Larkin ... stand-in: Pittsburgh (1 episode, 2018)
Jordan LoNigro ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
James W. Meagher ... stand-in for spencer (1 episode, 2018)
Kris Mullady ... corrections officer consultant, tailor shop (1 episode, 2018)
Melanie Roddy ... production staff (1 episode, 2018)
Griffin Shaw ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Turselli ... key set production assistant: second unit (1 episode, 2018)

Series Thanks 

Damian Battinelli ... special thanks (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffrey Katzenberg ... special thanks (1 episode, 2018)
Donald Musmacher ... special thanks (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed